Vergangene Konzerte

Das metalkonzerte.at-Archiv

Montag, 9. Dez. 2019

  • Attila
  • Veil Of Maya

Explosiv, Graz

Sonntag, 8. Dez. 2019

  • Eluveitie
  • Lacuna Coil
  • Infected Rain

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Sonntag, 8. Dez. 2019

  • Booze & Glory
  • Giuda
  • The Analogs

Viper Room, Wien

Freitag, 6. Dez. 2019

  • Cult Of Luna
  • A.A. Williams

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Freitag, 6. Dez. 2019

  • Turbobier

VolXhaus, Klagenfurt

Donnerstag, 5. Dez. 2019

  • Eskimo Callboy
  • We Butter the Bread with Butter

SiMM City – Festsaal Simmering, Wien

Donnerstag, 5. Dez. 2019

  • Queensrÿche

Conrad Sohm, Dornbirn

Mittwoch, 4. Dez. 2019

  • Boysetsfire
  • Raised Fist
  • All Else Failed

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Mittwoch, 4. Dez. 2019

  • Any Given Day
  • LANDMVRKS

Arena (Kleine Halle), Wien

Montag, 2. Dez. 2019

  • Devin Townsend
  • Haken

SiMM City – Festsaal Simmering, Wien

Montag, 2. Dez. 2019

  • Attila
  • Veil Of Maya

((szene)), Wien

Samstag, 30. Nov. 2019

  • Pro-Pain
  • Ølten
  • Sacred Heart

Escape Metalcorner, Wien

Freitag, 29. Nov. 2019

  • Royal Republic

((szene)), Wien

Sonntag, 24. Nov. 2019

  • August Burns Red

Flex, Wien

Samstag, 23. Nov. 2019

  • Kadavar
  • Hällas
  • Pabst

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Freitag, 22. Nov. 2019

  • Annihilator

((szene)), Wien

Donnerstag, 21. Nov. 2019

  • Crystal Lake
  • In Hearts Wake
  • King 810
  • Our Hollow Our Home
  • Polar
  • Alpha Wolf
  • Great American Ghost

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Donnerstag, 21. Nov. 2019

  • Queensrÿche

Rathaussaal, Telfs

Mittwoch, 20. Nov. 2019

  • Insomnium
  • The Black Dahlia Murder
  • Stam1na

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Sonntag, 17. Nov. 2019

  • Sacred Reich

Explosiv, Graz

Samstag, 16. Nov. 2019

  • Ellende
  • Glare Of The Sun

Viper Room, Wien

Samstag, 16. Nov. 2019

  • Sacral Rage
  • Deathstorm
  • Molten Chains

Escape Metalcorner, Wien

Dienstag, 12. Nov. 2019

  • Sick Of It All
  • Comeback Kid
  • Cancer Bats

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Montag, 11. Nov. 2019

  • Ingested
  • Within Destruction
  • Signs of the Swarm
  • Distant

Viper Room, Wien

Samstag, 9. Nov. 2019

  • Annihilator

Explosiv, Graz

Freitag, 8. Nov. 2019

  • Schandmaul
  • Vroudenspil

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Donnerstag, 7. Nov. 2019

  • Screamer
  • Haunt
  • Adam Bomb

Escape Metalcorner, Wien

Mittwoch, 6. Nov. 2019

  • Airbourne
  • Supersuckers

Arena (Große Halle), Wien

Dienstag, 5. Nov. 2019

  • Månegarm
  • Einherjer
  • Dawn of Disease

Viper Room, Wien

Samstag, 2. Nov. 2019

  • Legion Of The Damned
  • Mortal Strike
  • Enclave
  • Epsilon
  • Catastrofear

Viper Room, Wien

Samstag, 2. Nov. 2019

  • Airbourne

Orpheum, Graz

Samstag, 2. Nov. 2019

  • Helrunar
  • Waldschrat

Escape Metalcorner, Wien

Freitag, 1. Nov. 2019

  • Legion Of The Damned
  • Mortal Strike
  • Enclave
  • Epsilon
  • Catastrofear

Explosiv, Graz

Donnerstag, 31. Okt. 2019

  • Ophis
  • Eremit
  • Valborg

Escape Metalcorner, Wien

Mittwoch, 30. Okt. 2019

  • Antidemon
  • Pissmark
  • Vermocracy

Viper Room, Wien

Dienstag, 29. Okt. 2019

  • Skyforger
  • Finsterforst
  • Enisum

Club Q, Graz

Sonntag, 27. Okt. 2019

  • I Declare War
  • cytotoxin
  • Acranius
  • Necrotted

Viper Room, Wien

Samstag, 26. Okt. 2019

  • Convictions
  • Familiar Spirit
  • Between The Beasts

Viper Room, Wien

Samstag, 26. Okt. 2019

  • Reckless Roses

Escape Metalcorner, Wien

Samstag, 26. Okt. 2019

  • Eisregen
  • Debauchery
  • Balgeroth
  • Uzziel
  • Stormrage

((stereo)), Klagenfurt

Freitag, 25. Okt. 2019

  • Majesty
  • Warkings
  • Victorius

Viper Room, Wien

Freitag, 25. Okt. 2019

  • Eisregen
  • Debauchery
  • Balgeroth
  • Darkfall
  • Nemesis My Enemy

Explosiv, Graz

Donnerstag, 24. Okt. 2019

  • Deströyer 666
  • Dead Congregation
  • Nocturnal Graves
  • Inconcessus Lux Lucis

Viper Room, Wien

Mittwoch, 23. Okt. 2019

  • Inter Arma
  • Salusa Secundus

Viper Room, Wien

Dienstag, 22. Okt. 2019

  • A Pale Horse Named Death

Viper Room, Wien

Dienstag, 22. Okt. 2019

  • Siberian Meat Grinder

Arena (Dreiraum), Wien

Sonntag, 20. Okt. 2019

  • Tides From Nebula
  • Tides Of Man

Viper Room, Wien

Freitag, 18. Okt. 2019

  • Traumatomy
  • Decomposition Of Entrails
  • Pray for Pain
  • Paediatrician

Escape Metalcorner, Wien

Donnerstag, 17. Okt. 2019

  • Gutalax
  • Spasm
  • Guineapig

Viper Room, Wien

Mittwoch, 16. Okt. 2019

  • Machine Head

Planet.tt, Bank Austria Halle, Gasometer, Wien